Date | Event | Location | Time | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
January | |||||
Sat. 30 | Austin Pole Vault | Pole Vault Competition |
|
||
March | |||||
Fri. 5 | Trinity Invitational | Trinity University | |||
Sat. 6 | Trinity Invitational | Trinity University | |||
Sat. 13 | UT-Tyler Icebreaker Classic | UT-Tyler | |||
Sat. 27 | DIII Challenge | Texas Lutheran University | |||
April | |||||
Sat. 10 | UIW Invitational | University of Incarnate Word | |||
Sat. 24 | SCAC Championship | Texas Lutheran University | |||
Sun. 25 | SCAC Championship | Texas Lutheran University | |||
February | |||||
Sat. 26 | Hardin-Simmons Invite | Abilene, Texas | Postponed |
|
|
March | |||||
Fri. 4 | Trinity Invitational | ||||
Sat. 5 | Trinity Invitational | ||||
Thu. 17 | ACU Wes Kittley Invitational |
|
|||
Fri. 18 | ACU Wes Kittley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 19 | ACU Wes Kittley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 26 | DIII Challenge | Hosted by Texas Lutheran | |||
April | |||||
Fri. 1 | Angelo State David Noble Relays | Hosted by Angelo State University |
|
||
Sat. 2 | Angelo State David Noble Relays | Hosted by Angelo State University | |||
Fri. 8 | UIW Invitational | ||||
Sat. 9 | UIW Invitational | ||||
Fri. 15 | Texas State Charles Austin Classic | ||||
Sat. 16 | Texas State Charles Austin Classic | ||||
Sat. 23 | SCAC Championships | Hosted by Trinity | |||
Sun. 24 | SCAC Championships | Hosted by Trinity | 5th | ||
May | |||||
Fri. 13 | Saints Last Chance | Hosted by OLLU |
|
||
Sat. 14 | Saints Last Chance | Hosted by OLLU |
|
||
February | |||||
Sat. 11 |
|
||||
March | |||||
Fri. 3 |
|
||||
Sat. 4 |
|
||||
Fri. 17 |
|
||||
Sat. 18 | |||||
Sat. 25 | |||||
April | |||||
Wed. 5 |
|
||||
Thu. 6 |
|
||||
Fri. 7 |
|
||||
Fri. 14 |
|
||||
Sat. 15 |
|
||||
Sat. 22 | 8:00 AM | ||||
Sun. 23 | 8:00 AM | ||||
May | |||||
Fri. 5 |
|
||||
February | |||||
Sat. 3 | FasTrak Athletix Indoor Collegiate Challenge | University of Houston-Yeoman FH | 9:30 AM | ||
Sat. 17 | CenTex Invite | Southwestern University | 11:00 AM |
|
|
March | |||||
Fri. 1 | Trinity Invitational | Trinity University |
|
||
Sat. 2 | Trinity Invitational | Trinity University | |||
Sat. 23 | D3 Challenge | Texas Lutheran University | |||
Thu. 28 | Bobcat Invitational | Texas State University | 9:00 AM | ||
Fri. 29 | Bobcat Invitational | Texas State University | 10:00 AM | ||
Sat. 30 | Bobcat Invitational | Texas State University | 10:00 AM | ||
April | |||||
Sat. 6 | Mean Green Relays | Denton, Texas | |||
Thu. 11 | Carl Kight Invitational & Multi | Stephen F. Austin State University |
|
||
Fri. 12 | Carl Kight Invitational & Multi | Stephen F. Austin State University |
|
||
Sat. 13 | Carl Kight Invitational & Multi | Stephen F. Austin State University | |||
Sat. 27 | SCAC Championships | Trinity University | |||
Sun. 28 | SCAC Championships | Trinity University | |||
May | |||||
Fri. 3 | Tom Tellez Invitational | University of Houston |
|
||
Sun. 12 | Trinity Last Chance | Trinity University |
|
||
Thu. 23 | D3 National Championship | Doug Shaw Stadium |
|