Hunter Bajoit |
Kyle Brown |
Alexis Dimanche |
Dean Dulthummon |
Alonso Fernandez |
Alexander Joseph |
Vesko Lekovic |
Tyler Norman |
Max Pearson |
Carlos Rodero |
Tashawn Treadwell |
Jeremy Wilson |
Hunter Bajoit |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Nathaniel Schoendorf | Won 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Chase Daniell | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Hoanh Le | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Joshua Newman | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Manuel Barera | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | David Zhang | Won 6-4, 6-3 | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | SangJin Song | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Thibault Vernier | Won 7-6, 2-6, 10-7 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Jerry Jiang | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Jack McClaren | Won 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Andrew Leahy | Won 7-6, 7-5 | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Matt Christensen | Lost 3-6, 6-1, 6-7 | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Daniel Holland | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Jared Mason | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Robert Galligan | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Brett O'Brien | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Jordan Pitts | - 3-6, 3-2, unfinished | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Hamilton | Lost 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Alex Hunt / Nathaniel Schoendorf | Lost 4-8 / Dean Dulthummon | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Carlos Martinez / Chase Daniell | Lost 5-8 / Dean Dulthummon | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Joshua Bode / Esteban Arredondo | Won 8-5 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Luis Cabreja / Andrew Albright | Won 8-1 / Alexis Dimanche | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Manuel Barera / Mark Casarez | Won 8-0 / Alexis Dimanche | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Dominic Denardo / Rudy Perez | Won 8-0 / Carlos Rodero | ||||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Cameron Coe / Lucas Chmielewski | Lost 7-8 / Alexis Dimanche | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Guillermo Garcia / Will Cannon | Won 8-6 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Jiung Jung / Thibault Vernier | Won 8-5 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Grant Urken / Jerry Jiang | Lost 1-8 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | JT Wynne / Noah Williamson | Lost 6-8 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Brad Cummins / Bryl Libao | Lost 2-8 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Zach Janssen / Grant Mauthe | Won 8-3 / Carlos Rodero | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Noah Forman / Daniel Holland | Won 8-4 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Alex Talley / Jacob Galindo | Won 8-1 / Carlos Rodero | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Brandon Huckabee / Robert Galligan | Won 8-3 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Kevin Le / Max Wamsley | Won 8-1 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Nathan Lim / Max Wamsley | Won 8-0 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Kenneth Hardy / Siddharth Kortikere | Won 8-6 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Lambeth / Jordan Pitts | Lost 3-8 / Carlos Rodero | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Lambeth / Tilden Oliver | Lost 3-8 / Carlos Rodero |
Kyle Brown |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Tyler Dingle | Won 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Alexis Dimanche |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Holt Fields | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Carlos Martinez | Won 7-6, 7-5 | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Joshua Bode | Lost 1-6, 5-7 | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Luis Cabreja | Won 6-1, 6-1 | ||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Lucas Chmielewski | Won 7-6, 6-3 | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Guillermo Garcia | Won 7-5, 7-6 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Jiung Jung | Lost 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Grant Urken | Lost 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | JT Wynne | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Chase Lipscomb | Won 7-6, 6-1 | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Zach Janssen | Won 6-1, 6-3 | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Noah Forman | Won 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Mario Martinez | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Brian Martin | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Josh Granberry | - 4-6, 2-1, unfinished | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Lambeth | - 5-7, 2-5, unfinished | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Lambeth | Lost 6-7, 6-3, 11-13 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Holt Fields / Griffin Weinkam | Lost 5-8 / Alonso Fernandez | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Connor Hogan / Zach Miller | Won 8-4 / Alonso Fernandez | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Joshua Bode / Esteban Arredondo | Won 8-5 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Luis Cabreja / Andrew Albright | Won 8-1 / Hunter Bajoit | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Manuel Barera / Mark Casarez | Won 8-0 / Hunter Bajoit | ||||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Cameron Coe / Lucas Chmielewski | Lost 7-8 / Hunter Bajoit | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Guillermo Garcia / Will Cannon | Won 8-6 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Jiung Jung / Thibault Vernier | Won 8-5 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Grant Urken / Jerry Jiang | Lost 1-8 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | JT Wynne / Noah Williamson | Lost 6-8 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Brad Cummins / Bryl Libao | Lost 2-8 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Matt Christensen / Daniel Schoen | Won 8-5 / Dean Dulthummon | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Jacob Adas / Christian Kitchen | Won 8-4 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Alex Mackellar / Brian Martin | Won 8-3 / Vesko Lekovic | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Andres Padilla / Calum Robe | Won 8-1 / Jeremy Wilson | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Hamilton / Christian Settles | Lost 7-8 / Tashawn Treadwell | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Cameron Krimbill / Artur Zigman | Lost 4-8 / Dean Dulthummon |
Dean Dulthummon |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Joshua Lopez | Won 6-0, 6-3 | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Joseph Diaz | Won 6-2, 6-3 | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Adam Compton | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Casey Voss | Won 6-4, 7-5 | ||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Ivan Derrick | Won 6-2, 6-0 | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Henry DeCoster | Won 6-4, 7-6 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Simon Vernier | Won 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Justin Patel | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Noah Williamson | Won 1-6, 7-5, 7-6 | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Thomas Reznik | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Daniel Schoen | Won 6-3, 6-4 | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Christian Kitchen | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Jace Mahan | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Andres Padilla | - 6-2, 3-2, unfinished | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Hamilton | Lost 4-6, 2-6 | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Jace Akagi-Okuma | Lost 2-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Alex Hunt / Nathaniel Schoendorf | Lost 4-8 / Hunter Bajoit | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Carlos Martinez / Chase Daniell | Lost 5-8 / Hunter Bajoit | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Hoanh Le / Jorge Garcia | Won 8-4 / Alexander Joseph | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Joshua Newman / Matthew Jimenez | Won 8-5 / Alexander Joseph | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Kyle Ferguson / Javier Flores | Won 8-1 / Alexander Joseph | ||||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Ivan Derrick / Christian Anderson | Won 8-3 / Alexander Joseph | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Julian Tien / SangJin Song | Won 8-1 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Evan Han / John Lathrop | Won 8-1 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Larry Zhao / Justin Wang | Won 8-4 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Suraj Mahtani / Travis Leaf | Lost 6-8 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Andrew Yip / Thomas Reznik | Lost 5-8 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Matt Christensen / Daniel Schoen | Won 8-5 / Alexis Dimanche | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Jacob Adas / Christian Kitchen | Won 8-4 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Mario Martinez / Jared Mason | Won 8-2 / Alexander Joseph | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Jace Mahan / Cole Weiss | Won 8-1 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Josh Granberry / Brett O'Brien | Won 8-7 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Cameron Krimbill / Artur Zigman | Lost 2-8 / Alexander Joseph | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Cameron Krimbill / Artur Zigman | Lost 4-8 / Alexis Dimanche |
Alonso Fernandez |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Christopher Llamas | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Albert Hernandez | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Alex Wimer | Won 6-1, 6-4 | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Jacob Galindo | Won 6-1, 6-1 | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Jake Boles | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Nathan Lim | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Pius Lau | Won 6-0, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Holt Fields / Griffin Weinkam | Lost 5-8 / Alexis Dimanche | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Connor Hogan / Zach Miller | Won 8-4 / Alexis Dimanche | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Adam Compton / Ethan Espiritu | Won 8-0 / Carlos Rodero | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Casey Voss / Austin Cervantes | Lost 7-8 / Jeremy Wilson | ||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Vincent Bartholomew / Dylan Morison | Lost 4-8 / Vesko Lekovic | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Johnny Cisell / Henry DeCoster | Lost 3-8 / Vesko Lekovic | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Weiyi Zhu / Simon Vernier | Won 8-0 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Jason Keye / Jack McClaren | Lost 7-8 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Nick Roccaforte / Johari Dramiga | Won 8-4 / Vesko Lekovic | ||||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Nathan Lim / Divine Martin | Won 8-0 / Jeremy Wilson | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Kevin Le / Pius Lau | Won 8-0 / Jeremy Wilson |
Alexander Joseph |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Griffin Weinkam | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Connor Hogan | Won 6-0, 6-2 | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Esteban Arredondo | Won 6-0, 6-4 | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Andrew Albright | Won 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Cameron Coe | Won 6-2, 6-1 | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Julian Tien | Won 6-1, 6-2 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | John Lathrop | Won 6-2, 7-5 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Oscar Yang | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Travis Leaf | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Brad Cummins | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Renan Barros | Won 6-1, 6-3 | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Jacob Adas | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Cole Weiss | Won 7-5, 6-0 | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Kevin Le | - 6-0, 2-0, unfinished | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Kenneth Hardy | Won 7-5, 6-0 | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Cameron Krimbill | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Cameron Krimbill | Lost 4-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Joshua Lopez / Christopher Beavers | Won 8-1 / Jeremy Wilson | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Joseph Diaz / Chris Causer | Won 8-5 / Jeremy Wilson | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Hoanh Le / Jorge Garcia | Won 8-4 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Joshua Newman / Matthew Jimenez | Won 8-5 / Dean Dulthummon | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Kyle Ferguson / Javier Flores | Won 8-1 / Dean Dulthummon | ||||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Ivan Derrick / Christian Anderson | Won 8-3 / Dean Dulthummon | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Julian Tien / SangJin Song | Won 8-1 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Evan Han / John Lathrop | Won 8-1 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Larry Zhao / Justin Wang | Won 8-4 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Suraj Mahtani / Travis Leaf | Lost 6-8 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Andrew Yip / Thomas Reznik | Lost 5-8 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Renan Barros / Adam Burk | Won 8-1 / Vesko Lekovic | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Alex Kley / Alex Wimer | Won 8-4 / Vesko Lekovic | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Mario Martinez / Jared Mason | Won 8-2 / Dean Dulthummon | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Jace Mahan / Cole Weiss | Won 8-1 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Josh Granberry / Brett O'Brien | Won 8-7 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Cameron Krimbill / Artur Zigman | Lost 2-8 / Dean Dulthummon | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Hamilton / Jace Akagi-Okuma | Lost 5-8 / Vesko Lekovic |
Vesko Lekovic |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Larry Zhao | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Divine Martin | Won 6-0, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Vincent Bartholomew / Dylan Morison | Lost 4-8 / Alonso Fernandez | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Johnny Cisell / Henry DeCoster | Lost 3-8 / Alonso Fernandez | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Chase Lipscomb / Andrew Leahy | Lost 6-8 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Renan Barros / Adam Burk | Won 8-1 / Alexander Joseph | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Alex Kley / Alex Wimer | Won 8-4 / Alexander Joseph | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Nick Roccaforte / Johari Dramiga | Won 8-4 / Alonso Fernandez | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Alex Mackellar / Brian Martin | Won 8-3 / Alexis Dimanche | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Hamilton / Jace Akagi-Okuma | Lost 5-8 / Alexander Joseph |
Tyler Norman |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Javier Flores | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Rudy Perez | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Johari Dramiga | Won 6-3, 6-1 | ||||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Pius Lau | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Miguel Vasquez | - 6-0, 4-0, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Tobias Therkelsen / Miguel Vazquez | Won 8-0 / Tashawn Treadwell | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Divine Martin / Miguel Vasquez | Won 8-0 / Tashawn Treadwell |
Max Pearson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Christopher Beavers | Won 6-0, 6-3 | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Stone Coston | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Evan Pena Jr. | Lost 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Austin Cervantes | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Mark Casarez | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Dominic Denardo | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Joseph Schwarcz | Won 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Will Cannon | Won 6-4, 6-7, 10-4 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Evan Han | Lost 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Luke Carstens | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Suraj Mahtani | Lost 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Bryl Libao | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Grant Mauthe | Lost 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Alex Kley | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Alex Talley | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Alex Mackellar | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Max Wamsley | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Nathan Lim | - 6-0, 3-0, unfinished | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Siddharth Kortikere | - 1-3, unfinished | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Tilden Oliver | - | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Artur Zigman | Lost 1-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Carlos Rodero |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Hayden Keller | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Zach Miller | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Jorge Garcia | Won 6-4, 6-3 | |||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Mario Gallinar | Won 6-3, 6-0 | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Kyle Ferguson | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||||
Mar 09, 2019 | OCCIDENTAL | Christian Anderson | Won 6-7, 6-4, 12-10 | ||||
% | Mar 13, 2019 | CONNECTICUT COLLEGE | Sean Jenkins | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Noah Cheng | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Connor Biernat | Lost 2-6, 7-6, 6-7 | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Andrew Yip | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Adam Burk | Won 6-3, 6-4 | ||||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Nick Roccaforte | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Kevin Le | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Max Wamsley | - 6-0, 4-0, unfinished | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Calum Robe | - 2-1, unfinished | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Jace Akagi-Okuma | - | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Tilden Oliver | Lost 4-6, 7-6, 8-10 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 22, 2019 | CONCORDIA TEXAS | Adam Compton / Ethan Espiritu | Won 8-0 / Alonso Fernandez | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Dominic Denardo / Rudy Perez | Won 8-0 / Hunter Bajoit | ||||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #14 Swarthmore | Weiyi Zhu / Simon Vernier | Won 8-0 / Alonso Fernandez | |||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Justin Patel / Oscar Yang | Lost 3-8 / Tashawn Treadwell | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | at | #26 Skidmore | Jason Keye / Jack McClaren | Lost 7-8 / Alonso Fernandez | |||
Mar 18, 2019 | at | #34 Redlands | Chase Lipscomb / Andrew Leahy | Lost 6-8 / Vesko Lekovic | |||
Mar 27, 2019 | WISCONSIN-EAU CLAIRE | Zach Janssen / Grant Mauthe | Won 8-3 / Hunter Bajoit | ||||
% | Apr 04, 2019 | COLORADO COLLEGE | Noah Forman / Daniel Holland | Won 8-4 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Apr 05, 2019 | TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY | Alex Talley / Jacob Galindo | Won 8-1 / Hunter Bajoit | ||||
% | Apr 07, 2019 | MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | Brandon Huckabee / Robert Galligan | Won 8-3 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Kevin Le / Max Wamsley | Won 8-1 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Nathan Lim / Max Wamsley | Won 8-0 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Kenneth Hardy / Siddharth Kortikere | Won 8-6 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Lambeth / Jordan Pitts | Lost 3-8 / Hunter Bajoit | |||
%* | May 01, 2019 | at | #11 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Lambeth / Tilden Oliver | Lost 3-8 / Hunter Bajoit |
Tashawn Treadwell |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Divine Martin | Won 6-0, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Christopher Llamas / Joshua Riley | Won 8-0 / Jeremy Wilson | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Albert Hernandez / Tevin Stevens | - / Jeremy Wilson | ||||
Mar 15, 2019 | vs | #3 Bowdoin College | Justin Patel / Oscar Yang | Lost 3-8 / Carlos Rodero | |||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Tobias Therkelsen / Miguel Vazquez | Won 8-0 / Tyler Norman | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Divine Martin / Miguel Vasquez | Won 8-0 / Tyler Norman | |||
Apr 21, 2019 | vs | #13 Trinity (Tex.) | Wilson Hamilton / Christian Settles | Lost 7-8 / Alexis Dimanche |
Jeremy Wilson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Joshua Riley | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Tevin Stevens | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Miguel Vazquez | Won 6-0, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | Hardin-Simmon | Joshua Lopez / Christopher Beavers | Won 8-1 / Alexander Joseph | ||
% | Feb 16, 2019 | at | McMurry University | Joseph Diaz / Chris Causer | Won 8-5 / Alexander Joseph | ||
%* | Feb 23, 2019 | at | Schreiner University | Casey Voss / Austin Cervantes | Lost 7-8 / Alonso Fernandez | ||
Feb 23, 2019 | SUL ROSS STATE | Christopher Llamas / Joshua Riley | Won 8-0 / Tashawn Treadwell | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | HOWARD PAYNE | Albert Hernandez / Tevin Stevens | - / Tashawn Treadwell | ||||
Apr 12, 2019 | at | Centenary | Nathan Lim / Divine Martin | Won 8-0 / Alonso Fernandez | |||
Apr 19, 2019 | vs | Centenary (La.) | Kevin Le / Pius Lau | Won 8-0 / Alonso Fernandez | |||
Apr 20, 2019 | at | Austin College | Andres Padilla / Calum Robe | Won 8-1 / Alexis Dimanche |
Schedule legend |